4 Beds
1,584 sqft
$1,345,000
64-5208 KEKEHAU ST Kamuela HI, 96743
Price per sqft
$849.12
Built in
1988
Property size
1,584 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
730160
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
3
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
5 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$2,896
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Monthly
Garage Spaces
2
Courtesy of COMPASS, Julia L. Lee
Listing Contact: 8089874326
On this page, not only will you see properties represented by Julia L. Lee, you may also see properties represented by other members of Hawaii Information Service.
©2026 Hawaii Information Service. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 4:05 AM UTC, 5/6/2026